If you entered the MS-ACS program fall 2010 or before, please sign up for one of the time slots below.

Note: Students who entered in spring 2011 should NOT sign up at this time.

No more than two students can sign up for a single time slot.

Monday, March 14

9:00 am - 9:15 am NARESH SURAPANENI

9:15 am - 9:30 am Srinivasa Siva Harsha Tatini

9:30 am - 9:45 am Jaya Naga Tirumala Rao Boppana

9:45 am - 10:00am Abdul Aleem Mohammed

10:00am - 10:15am Illia Khokholkov

10:15am - 10:30am Purna Annapureddy,Srivatsava Sesham

10:30am - 10:45am Dinesh Reddy Parne

10:45am - 11:00am Jiachen Duan

11:00am - 11:15am Dinesh Nadipalli

1:15 pm - 1:30 pm Abdelrahman, Mohammed.

1:30 pm - 1:45 pm Ravali Bhagvath

1:45 pm - 2:00 pm Vijay Kumar Vanam

2:00 pm - 2:15 pm Ramprasad Belde

2:15 pm - 2:30 pm Manikanta Sanisetty

3:00 pm - 3:15 pm Karthik Chandra Amudha

3:15 pm - 3:30 pm Srikanthreddy Patel

3:30 pm - 3:45 pm Shruthin Metpally.

Wednesday, March 16

9:00 am - 9:15 am AVAILABLE

9:15 am - 9:30 am AVAILABLE

9:30 am - 9:45 am AVAILABLE

9:45 am - 10:00am AVAILABLE

10:00am - 10:15am AVAILABLE

10:15am - 10:30am AVAILABLE

10:30am - 10:45am Sreenidhi Pooreddy,Sneha Muppala

10:45am - 11:00am Rajasekaran

11:00am - 11:15am Venkata Rajani Mahadasu

1:15 pm - 1:30 pm Vishwanath Poodari

1:30 pm - 1:45 pm Abhijit Vanama

1:45 pm - 2:00 pm Sudha Rasmi Chittajallu,Tejaswini Makkapati

2:00 pm - 2:15 pm Sandeep kumar Ankam

2:15 pm - 2:30 pm Monika Bolleddula,Manisha Ananth

3:00 pm - 3:15 pm Balaji Sunku

3:15 pm - 3:30 pm Ganesh Madhav Veeramaneni,Shiva Nikhil Marru

3:30 pm - 3:45 pm Srilekha Bade

Friday, March 18

8:30 am - 8:45 am AVAILABLE

8:45 am - 9:00 am VAMSHIDHAR REDDY PAILLA

9:00 am - 9:15 am Vijender Reddy Chintalapudi

9:15 am - 9:30 am Venkata Sirish Gitta

10:00am - 10:15am Sraven Kumar Kande

10:15am - 10:30am Rajesh Akinepalli

10:30am - 10:45am Ramesh Bhongiri

10:45am - 11:00am ManiHarsha Anne

1:15 pm - 1:30 pm AVAILABLE

1:30 pm - 1:45 pm Karthik Devulapally

1:45 pm - 2:00 pm Sravanendra Bala

2:00 pm - 2:15 pm Nanda Kishore Chigullapally

2:15 pm - 2:30 pm AVAILABLE

3:00 pm - 3:15 pm Sindhuja Dathrika

3:15 pm - 3:30 pm Sreevani Gaddam

3:30 pm - 3:45 pm Shravya Rao Gangavelli

3:45 pm - 4:00 pm Spoorthi Charlakola

4:15 pm - 4:30 pm Neha Sharma, Teja Puppala

4:30 pm - 4:45 pm Ram Saran Vuppuluri

4:45 pm - 5:00 pm Jayakrishna Reddy Gokul

changed 1 day ago history edit