Place your name in any available time slot.

Do not add time slots to those shown here.

44-560-01 CRN: 21163

2:00-2:50 pm MW CH 1200

  1. Brightwell-Kelley, Ronald J.
  2. Marlow, Michael S.
  3. Meek, Bradley
  4. Turner, David S.
  5. Ferguson, Crissy
  6. Preetham Saddadi Gala Venkata
  7. Place Name Here
  8. Sai Kumar Voore
  9. Shiva Teja Celumula
  10. Venkatreddy Bollam
  11. Sai Abhimanyu Yasamreddy
  12. Kalyan Kumar Asaldhar
  13. Rajesh Puli
  14. Laveen Kumar Kattela
  15. Malavika Koppula
  16. manasa manne
  17. Place Name Here
  18. Kranthi Nirmala
  19. place name here
  20. place name here
  21. Swathi Moosaramthota
  22. Place Name Here
  23. Abhilash Amirishetty
  24. Place Name Here
  25. sairupa paladugu
  26. Place Name Here
  27. place name here
  28. Gouthami Yellanki
  29. Sarita Chalamalla
  30. Place Name Here
  31. place name here
  32. place name here
  33. Place Name Here
  34. Place Name Here
  35. Place Name Here
  36. Parekh, Arpit B
  37. Chandra Mouli Madhav Kotteti
  38. Place Name Here
  39. Place Name Here
  40. Place Name Here
  41. Place Name Here
  42. Vignesh Babaiah
  43. Tanuja Kodali
  44. Peddapudi Bhargava Chary
  45. Karthik Reddy Koduru

44-560-02 CRN: 23130

3:00-3:50 pm MW CH 1200

  1. Rasagna Sivangula
  2. Shravya Vanam
  3. Harshini Pendyala
  4. Place Name Here
  5. Bhavana Reddy Anumula
  6. Meena Nalajala
  7. Sudheer Reddy Maddirala
  8. Poojitha Katta
  9. Pravalika kompally
  10. Tejeswara Reddy, Pogula
  11. Nikhil, Mylarapu
  12. Phani Sandesh, Dhachepalli
  13. Bhanu Praneeth, Kathari
  14. Place Name Here
  15. Sushmanth Kumar Jonnala
  16. Place Name Here
  17. Place Name Here
  18. Anil Reddy,Garlapati
  19. Place Name Here
  20. Sree Charan Damodara
  21. Bharadwaj Mandalaparthi
  22. Arpita Majji
  23. Karthik Thumma
  24. Nagaraju Saripally
  25. Place Name Here
  26. Nivedan Suresh
  27. Place Name Here
  28. Place Name Here
  29. Place Name Here
  30. Place Na
  31. Place Name Here
  32. Place Name Here
  33. Shaik Riaz
  34. Syed Mazhar Hussani
  35. Place Name Here
  36. Place Name Here
  37. Gowtham Sureddi
  38. niharika reddy devnoori
  39. sahiti kamineni
  40. venkata naga alekhya appana
  41. Rama Krishna Raju Pericherla
  42. Vinod Kumar Reddy Veerapuram
  43. Abhilash Srimat Tirumala Pallerlamudi
  44. Joseph Sundeep Nalluri

44-560-03 CRN: 21300

4:00-4:50 pm MW CH 1200

  1. Haberman, Dalton E.
  2. Hartwell, Jack A.
  3. Hogle, James M.
  4. Pasley, Trevor R.
  5. Sai Praneeth Reddy Kolimi
  6. Jyothi Sashank Kothapalli
  7. Place Name Here
  8. Place Name Here
  9. Place Name Here
  10. Ram Prasad Jayini
  11. Harish Jakkamsetti
  12. Anitha Pamulapati
  13. Bojja Tejaswi
  14. Babloo Narra
  15. Sravytha Vegesna
  16. Chaitanya Kumar Gangineni
  17. Jadda Nageswara Rao
  18. Srikant Achanta
  19. Manohar reddy
  20. Shruthi Lella
  21. Praneetha Vajjha
  22. Tejaswini Puvvada
  23. Krishna Kanth Reddy Pannala
  24. Chennakrishna Gonuguntla
  25. Trivedi Pemmasani
  26. Prashanth Kuchanpalli
  27. Nerusu China Lakshmi Narasimha Kamalendra Kumar
  28. Harish Reddy Akunapuram
  29. Siddartha Karusala
  30. Mounic sai ram chimmiri
  31. sai kumar kacham
  32. Abhinav Polsani
  33. shiva satyanarayana daggubati
  34. raghavendra akkinepalli
  35. Raja Sunkavalli
  36. Rama Krishna Makkena
  37. Kosuri Bangaru Narasimha Rishi Varma
  38. Dinesh Valishetty
  39. venkatesh samudrala
  40. Pavan Kumar Yakkala
  41. abhilash kumar manchikanti
  42. Abhignan Srivatsava Sribhashyam
  43. Santosh Banuri
  44. Ashwinkumar Mukka
  45. santhosh kande
changed December 13 history edit